Unsere Sprechstunden im Schuljahr 2015/16

Mag. ALBER-TRENKLER Ursula Mittwoch 5. Stunde  
Mag. AUER - KOBER Karin Mittwoch 5. Stunde  
Mag BAUER Albrecht Mittwoch 3. Stunde  
Mag. BERGTHALER Sabine Dienstag 2. Stunde  
Mag. BÜRKI Manuela Donnerstag 2. Stunde  
Mag. CREMER Magdalena nach Vereinbarung m.cremer@parhamer.at
Mag. CZECH Monika nach Vereinbarung m.czech@parhamer.at
UP Mag. DEINHOFER Matthäus Freitag 2. Stunde  
Mag. DITTRICH Werner nach Vereinbarung w.dittrich@parhamer.at
Mag. EIDENBERGER Karoline nach Vereinbarung k.eidenberger@parhamer.at
Mag. EISINGER Ute Donnerstag 3. Stunde  
Mag. ELSNER Christina Donnerstag 6. Stunde  
UP Mag. FEICHTINGER Kerstin nach Vereinbarung k.feichtinger@parhamer.at
Mag. FELDERER Sabine Montag 3. Stunde  
Mag. FELDNER Christian Dienstag 5. Stunde  
B.A FIEDOROWICZ Stefan Montag 4. Stunde  
Mag. FIGL Agnes nach Vereinbarung a.figl@parhamer.at
Mag. FINK Markus Montag 4. Stunde  
MMag. Dr. FLEISCHBERGER Clemens Dienstag 5. Stunde  
Mag. FUCHSHUBER Irene Mittwoch 4. Stunde  
Mag. FURLAN Doris Donnerstag 4. Stunde  
Mag. FÜRNSINN Anna Maria Dienstag 3. Stunde  
Mag. GAZI Semra Dienstag 6. Stunde  
Mag. GESCHL Julia Mittwoch 5. Stunde  
Mag. GROISSMAYER Anita nach Vereinbarung a.groissmayer@parhamer.at
Mag. GRUBER Barbara Dienstag 2. Stunde  
Prof. Mag. HAAS Renate nach Vereinbarung r.haas@parhamer.at
Mag. HANISCH Georg nach Vereinbarung g.hanisch@parhamer.at
Mag. HASIBEDER  Johannes nach Vereinbarung j.hasibeder@parhamer.at
Mag. HENISCH Miriam nach Vereinbarung m.henisch@parhamer.at
Mag. HOFSTADLER Elisabeth nach Vereinbarung e.hofstadler@parhamer.at
Mag. HORVATH Nina Mittwoch 3. Stunde  
OStR.Prof.Mag. HRABALIK Günter Mittwoch 4. Stunde  
Mag. HRUZA Kristina nach Vereinbarung k.hruza@parhamer.at
Mag. HUEMER Andrea Dienstag 5. Stunde  
Prof. Mag. JOHANNSEN Nora Montag 4. Stunde  
Mag. KARNER Astrid Mittwoch 3. Stunde  
Mag. KEIL Alexander Donnerstag 4. Stunde  
Mag. KICKERT Christine Mittwoch 3. Stunde  
  KLEJNA Michael Dienstag 7. Stunde  
Mag. KOCH Carmen Montag 3. Stunde  
Mag. KRONREIF Arianna Donnerstag 3. Stunde  
Mag. LANGER Sarah Dienstag 3. Stunde  
Mag. LAUBE Georg Donnerstag 4. Stunde  
Mag. LENZHOFER Julia nach Vereinbarung j.lenzhofer@parhamer.at
Mag. LIEBERT Monika nach Vereinbarung m.liebert@parhamer.at
Mag. LOIDL Petra Freitag 4. Stunde  
Mag. MACK Lukas Mittwoch 7. Stunde  
Mag. MARGETICH Birgit Montag 3. Stunde  
Mag. MAYER Michaela nach Vereinbarung m.mayer@parhamer.at
Mag. MAYERHOFER Monika Freitag 5. Stunde  
Mag. MITTERER Gudrun nach Vereinbarung g.mitterer@parhamer.at
UP Mag. MOHAUPT Wolfgang Montag 3. Stunde  
Mag. MÜLLER Gabriela Mittwoch 4. Stunde  
Mag. NEGLYAD Christiane nach Vereinbarung c.neglyad@parhamer.at
PhD PALLIYAGURU Naurunna Montag 5. Stunde  
Mag. PFEIFFER Andrea nach Vereinbarung a.pfeiffer@parhamer.at
Mag. PLIHAL Christine Donnerstag 7. Stunde  
 Mag. POSCH  Brigitte Donnerstag 3. Stunde  
Mag. PUTZ Ursula Mittwoch 2. Stunde  
Mag. RANETZKY Margot nach Vereinbarung m.ranetzky@parhamer.at
M.A. ROBERTS Derek nach Vereinbarung d.roberts@parhamer.at
Prof. Mag. SCHATZ Katharina nach Vereinbarung k.schatz@parhamer.at
UP Mag. SCHEIDL Thomas Dienstag 3. Stunde  
Mag. SCHEIFLINGER -POPOVA Dienstag 4. Stunde  
Mag. Dr. SCHIEDER Verena Montag 4. Stunde  
Mag. SCHLÖGL Andrea Montag 3. Stunde  
Mag. SCHMIDHUBER  Hedwig Donnerstag 4. Stunde  
B.A SCHNITZLER Giuliana Donnerstag 2. Stunde  
Mag. SCHNÖRCH Montag 4. Stunde  
Mag. SCHOPPER Siegfried Freitag 2. Stunde  
Mag. SCHWARZFURTNER Kerstin Donnerstag 4. Stunde  
Schulärztin Dr. SEYRL Regina nach Vereinbarung schularzt@parhamer.at
Mag. SINT Jakob Montag 7. Stunde  
Mag. STROBL Katharina nach Vereinbarung k.strobl@parhamer.at
B.A. TEHUTI Jahson Dienstag 7. Stunde  
B.A TITCUMB David Donnerstag 4. Stunde  
MMag. TRENKWALDER Susanne Mittwoch 6. Stunde  
Mag. TRPAK Gerald Donnerstag 4. Stunde  
Mag. VERLOOY Matthias Mittwoch 3. Stund e  
OStR. Mag. VITEK Friederike Montag 3. Stunde  
 Direktor Mag. VOGEL Bernd nach Vereinbarung b.vogel@parhamer.at
OStR.Prof. Mag. WAILZER Erika Donnerstag 4. Stunde  
Mag. WALENTICH Sabrina Donnerstag 3. Stunde  
Mag. WEBER Birgit Donnerstag 7. Stunde  
Mag. WEBERNDORFER Christoph Donnerstag 5. Stunde  
Mag. WEGAN Philipp Donnerstag 7. Stunde  
MMag. WINKLER Gabriela Donnerstag 3. Stunde  
Mag. WOHLMEYER-CERVENKA Vera Donnerstag 5. Stunde  
Mag. ZAUNER Lukas Montag 2. Stunde  
Mag. ZEHRER Angelika Donnerstag 7. Stunde